Ehemalige

AK Juli 2013

AK Dezember 2012

AK April 2012

Sekretariat

                       

     Patricia Schmidt            Eleonore Klaus                 Bianca Putz

 

 

Akademischer Rat

 

 Dr. Katharina Fucke

 

 

Postdocs

                   

  Dr. Marie-Luise Lechner             Dr. Kei Murata               Dr. Andreas Lorbach
                                                  (JSPS Stipendium)       (Alexander von Humbold-
                                                                                                 Stipendium)

    
                    

      Dr. Zuolun Zhang                Dr. Robert M. Edkins           Dr. Emily Neeve
(Alexander von Humboldt-  (Alexander von Humboldt-
          Stipendium)                         Stipendium)

 

                        

      Dr. Martin Hähnel                   Dr. Johannes Brand        Dr. Shubhankar Bose

                                                                                             (Alexander von
                                                                                             Humboldt
-
Stipendium)

 

          

         Dr. Qing Ye
(DFG-Stipendium, 2017)

 

 

Doktoranden

    

Sabrina Würtemberger-Pietsch
               (2016)

 

 

Master-Studenten

        

       Andreas Groß                Thorsten Scherpf                 Regina Wirth
             (2012)                             (2012)                                (2013)

 

       

  Friedrich Mühlbach             Carolin Sieck                    Julia Schuster
           (2013)                               (2013)                                (2014)

 

      

         Ulrike Wais                Stefanie Griesbeck           Andrea Deißenberger
             (2014)                              (2014)                                 (2014)
                
      

          
     Benjamin Hupp                 Sarah McKnight                Florian Rauch
             (2014)                               (2015)                                 (2015)

         

      Claudia Schürger            Sebastian Reuter               Florian Kerner
              (2015)                               (2015)                                 (2016)

                

        Simon Brand                  Matthias Ferger                  Laura Kuehn
             (2016)                              (2016)                                  (2016)

            

           Jan Maier                   Florian Scharnagl             Domenik Schleier
              (2016)                                (2016)                                 (2016)

         

    Oliver Diamond
(Erasmus Exchange
      Student 2017)

 

 

Bachelor-Studenten

       

       Benjamin Hupp                  Jens Seufert                      Carl Schiller
             (2012)                               (2012)                                 (2012)

        

     Sabine Krumbholz             Thomas Renner             William Shamburger
            (2012)                                 (2013)                                  (2013)

                           
       Markus Gernert                 Patrick Forckel                  Peter Dremirel
             (2014)                                  (2014)                                 (2014)

       

          Mario Guth                Lukas Gerstner
             (2016)                         (2016)       

 

 

Gastwissenschaftler

                       

Prof. Helen Oluwatola    Prof. Zhenting Du (2016)   Prof. Hamad Al Mamari (2016)
    Omoregie (2015)        Northwest A&F University,   Sultan Qaboos University,
 University of Ibadan,            Yangling, China                     Muscat, Oman
     Ibadan, Nigeria

 

 

Austausch-Studenten

              
 Soichiro Kawamorita                Max Lang                      Audrey Ledoux
  Hokkaido University,        University of Texas,      Université Claude Bernard
     Sapporo, Japan                  Austin, USA               Lyon I, Lyon, Frankreich
            (2012)                                 (2013)                                (2014)         

                  
       Ying Ying Chia               Yuta Takenouchi              Sanjoy Mukherjee  
   Universiti Malaysia         Hokkaido University,            Indian Institute of
          Sarawak                     Sapporo, Japan          Science, Bangalore, Indien
             (2014)                               (2014)                            (DAAD 2014)                      

           

      Chun Fai Chow               Mizuho Tsuchiya                   Neena KK
 City University of Hong     University of Tokyo,     Indian Institute of Science,
Kong, Hong Kong, China        Tokio, Japan                   Bangalore, Indien
             (2015)                                (2016)                           (DAAD 2016)

                                    

           Jing Zhou                   Amanda Nelson               Thanapol Srisuttikul
Northwest A&F University   Virginia Polytechnic         Thammasat University,
      Yangling, China         Institute & State University,  Phathum Thani, Thailand
  CSC Fellowship (2016)          Blacksburg, USA                       (2016)
                                     Fulbright Fellowship (2016)               

 

 

Praktikanten

                  Oops, an error occurred! Code: 201708170124421878077b

    Michael Lübtow                     Willy Kaschuba                       Florian Geyer
            (2015)                                     (2015)                                      (2015)

           

     Johannes Krebs                    Tim Görlich                           Matthias Ferger
       (2015 & 2016)                           (2015)                                      (2015)

 

                           

       Laura Kuehn                   Florian Scharnagl                Maria von Bresinski
            (2015)                                    (2016)                                     (2016)

 

             

      Anne Neumann                   Theresa Zang                         Julian Fink
            (2016)                                    (2016)                                  (2016)

 

                            

     Marcel Härterich                  Sarina Berger                      Christine Heinz
            (2016)                                   (2016)                                    (2016)

 

                

 Joshua Weinmann                 Katharina Emmert                       Robin Bissert
       (2016)                                  
(2016)                                     (2016)

                      

Johannes Ackermann        Maja-Tessa Schilling              Sonja Fuchs
           (2017)                                (2017)                           (2017)

Laboranten

     

 Fabienne Autenrieth           Kevin Erdle             Helga Diettrich

 

 

Charlotte Scheufler

 

 

Auszubildende

      

  Marcel Müller (2016)         Laura Wolz (2016)        Olga Anhalt (2016)

       Tamara_Stawski.jpg

Andreas Lange (2016)         Tamara Stawski (2017)